Kalendář: Karlsruhe 2018/19 
*Veřejná stránka   >Operabase Professional 
  • Karlsruhe, 30 IX 2018 - 14 VII 2019

září 2018
Po 24Út 25St 26Čt 27Pá 28So 29Ne 30
Götterdämmerung
říjen 2018
Po 1Út 2St 3Čt 4Pá 5So 6Ne 7
Anna Bolena
Po 8Út 9St 10Čt 11Pá 12So 13
Freischütz
Ne 14
Po 15Út 16St 17Čt 18
Tosca
Pá 19
Freischütz
So 20Ne 21
Po 22Út 23St 24Čt 25Pá 26So 27
Simon Boccanegra
Ne 28
My Fair Lady
Po 29Út 30
Anna Bolena
listopad 2018
Čt 1
Tosca
Pá 2So 3
My Fair Lady
Ne 4
Götterdämmerung
Po 5Út 6St 7Čt 8
Freischütz
Pá 9So 10
Hänsel und Gretel
Ne 11
Po 12Út 13St 14
Simon Boccanegra
Čt 15Pá 16So 17Ne 18
Freischütz
Po 19Út 20St 21
Anna Bolena
Čt 22Pá 23So 24
My Fair Lady
Ne 25
prosinec 2018
So 1
Hänsel und Gretel
Ne 2
Götterdämmerung
Po 3Út 4St 5Čt 6Pá 7
Simon Boccanegra
So 8
Freischütz
Ne 9
Po 10Út 11St 12Čt 13Pá 14So 15Ne 16
Das schlaue Füchslein
Po 17Út 18St 19
Anna Bolena
Čt 20
Das schlaue Füchslein
Pá 21So 22
Hänsel und Gretel
Ne 23
Po 24Út 25St 26
Das schlaue Füchslein
Čt 27Pá 28
Simon Boccanegra
So 29
My Fair Lady
leden 2019
Út 1St 2Čt 3Pá 4So 5
Hänsel und Gretel
Ne 6
Das schlaue Füchslein
Po 7Út 8St 9
Lustigen Nibelungen
Čt 10Pá 11
My Fair Lady
So 12
Anna Bolena
Ne 13
Po 14Út 15St 16Čt 17Pá 18So 19
Das schlaue Füchslein
Ne 20
Po 21Út 22St 23Čt 24Pá 25So 26
Elektra
Ne 27
Freischütz
Po 28Út 29St 30Čt 31
Lustigen Nibelungen
únor 2019
Pá 1So 2Ne 3
Götterdämmerung
Po 4Út 5St 6Čt 7
Das schlaue Füchslein
Pá 8So 9Ne 10
Po 11Út 12St 13Čt 14
Anna Bolena
Pá 15
Serse
So 16Ne 17
Serse
Po 18Út 19
Freischütz
St 20Čt 21Pá 22
Serse
So 23
Alcina
Ne 24
Serse
Po 25Út 26
Serse
St 27
Alcina
Čt 28Pá 29
březen 2019
Pá 1
Alcina
So 2Ne 3
Po 4Út 5St 6Čt 7Pá 8So 9
Das schlaue Füchslein
Ne 10
Lustigen Nibelungen
Po 11Út 12St 13Čt 14
Freischütz
Pá 15
Anna Bolena
So 16
Elektra
Ne 17
Po 18Út 19St 20
Das schlaue Füchslein
Čt 21Pá 22So 23
Roberto Devereux
Ne 24
Po 25Út 26St 27
Freischütz
Čt 28
Anna Bolena
Pá 29
Roberto Devereux
duben 2019
Po 1Út 2St 3Čt 4
Zauberflöte
Pá 5
Anna Bolena
So 6Ne 7
Po 8Út 9
Das schlaue Füchslein
St 10Čt 11
Freischütz
Pá 12So 13
Zauberflöte
Ne 14
Roberto Devereux
Po 15Út 16St 17Čt 18Pá 19So 20
Roberto Devereux
Ne 21
Zauberflöte
Po 22Út 23St 24Čt 25Pá 26
Das schlaue Füchslein
So 27Ne 28
květen 2019
St 1Čt 2Pá 3So 4
Roberto Devereux
Ne 5
Freischütz
Po 6Út 7St 8
Das schlaue Füchslein
Čt 9Pá 10
Zauberflöte
So 11Ne 12
Po 13Út 14St 15
Freischütz
Čt 16Pá 17So 18Ne 19
Po 20Út 21St 22Čt 23
Zauberflöte
Pá 24So 25
Das schlaue Füchslein
Ne 26
Po 27Út 28St 29Čt 30
Roberto Devereux
červen 2019
Po 3Út 4St 5Čt 6Pá 7So 8
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
Ne 9
Po 10Út 11St 12
Roberto Devereux
Čt 13Pá 14
Zauberflöte
So 15Ne 16
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
Po 17Út 18St 19Čt 20
Roberto Devereux
Pá 21
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
So 22Ne 23
Das schlaue Füchslein
Po 24Út 25St 26Čt 27Pá 28So 29
Pelleas und Melisande
Ne 30
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
červenec 2019
Po 1Út 2St 3Čt 4
Zauberflöte
Pá 5
Pelleas und Melisande
So 6Ne 7
Po 8Út 9St 10
Roberto Devereux
Čt 11Pá 12So 13
Hoffmanns Erzählungen
Ne 14
Pelleas und Melisande

Počet inscenací: 16
Představení: 90