Calendar: St Petersburg(MT) 2017/18 
*Public site   >Operabase Professional 
  • St Petersburg(MT), 07 Sep 2017 - 27 Apr 2018

September 2017
Mon 4Tue 5Wed 6Thu 7
Barbiere
Fri 8
Barbiere
Sat 9Sun 10
Mon 11Tue 12Wed 13Thu 14Fri 15Sat 16Sun 17
Mon 25Tue 26Wed 27Thu 28Fri 29Sat 30
Zauberflöte
October 2017
Mon 2Tue 3
Ballo in maschera
Wed 4Thu 5Fri 6
Sat 7
Barbiere
Barbiere
Sun 8
Mon 9Tue 10
Tosca
Wed 11Thu 12Fri 13Sat 14
Pikovaya Dama
Sun 15
Mon 16Tue 17
Pagliacci
Wed 18Thu 19Fri 20Sat 21
Nozze
Sun 22
Mon 23Tue 24
Elisir d'amore
Wed 25Thu 26Fri 27
Manon Lescaut
Sat 28
Sun 29
Cenerentola
Traviata
Mon 30Tue 31
Iolanta
November 2017
Wed 1Thu 2Fri 3Sat 4Sun 5
Zauberflöte
Mon 6Tue 7Wed 8Thu 9Fri 10Sat 11
Tosca
Sun 12
Mon 13Tue 14Wed 15Thu 16Fri 17Sat 18Sun 19
Mon 20Tue 21
Holländer
Wed 22Thu 23Fri 24
Nozze
Sat 25Sun 26
Bohème
December 2017
Fri 1
Manon Lescaut
Sat 2Sun 3
Mon 4Tue 5
Ballo in maschera
Wed 6Thu 7Fri 8Sat 9
Sun 10
Velikan
Pikovaya Dama
Mon 11Tue 12Wed 13
Yevgeny Onegin
Thu 14Fri 15Sat 16Sun 17
Barbiere
Mon 18Tue 19
Zauberflöte
Wed 20Thu 21Fri 22
Sat 23
Cenerentola
Traviata
Sun 24
Mon 25Tue 26
Nozze
Wed 27Thu 28Fri 29Sat 30
Sun 31
Barbiere
Barbiere
January 2018
Mon 1Tue 2
Barbiere
Wed 3Thu 4
Traviata
Fri 5Sat 6Sun 7
Mon 8Tue 9Wed 10Thu 11Fri 12Sat 13
Nozze
Sun 14
Mon 15Tue 16
Bohème
Wed 17Thu 18Fri 19
Tosca
Sat 20Sun 21
Iolanta
Mon 22Tue 23Wed 24
Yevgeny Onegin
Thu 25Fri 26Sat 27Sun 28
Zauberflöte
Mon 29Tue 30
Pikovaya Dama
February 2018
Thu 1Fri 2Sat 3
Ballo in maschera
Sun 4
Mon 5Tue 6Wed 7Thu 8
Fri 9
Barbiere
Barbiere
Sat 10Sun 11
Mon 12Tue 13
Traviata
Wed 14Thu 15Fri 16Sat 17
Iolanta
Sun 18
Mon 19Tue 20
Pagliacci
Wed 21Thu 22Fri 23Sat 24
Tosca
Sun 25
March 2018
Thu 1Fri 2
Nozze
Sat 3Sun 4
Traviata
Mon 5Tue 6
Bohème
Wed 7Thu 8Fri 9
Elisir d'amore
Sat 10Sun 11
Barbiere
Mon 12Tue 13Wed 14Thu 15Fri 16Sat 17Sun 18
Mon 19Tue 20Wed 21Thu 22Fri 23Sat 24
Zauberflöte
Sun 25
Mon 26Tue 27
Pikovaya Dama
Wed 28Thu 29Fri 30Sat 31
Manon Lescaut
April 2018
Mon 2Tue 3Wed 4Thu 5Fri 6
Traviata
Sat 7Sun 8
Nozze
Mon 9Tue 10Wed 11
Yevgeny Onegin
Thu 12Fri 13Sat 14
Bohème
Sun 15
Mon 16Tue 17
Holländer
Wed 18Thu 19Fri 20
Zauberflöte
Sat 21
The Giant
The Giant
Sun 22
Mon 23Tue 24Wed 25Thu 26Fri 27
Pagliacci

Productions: 17
Performances: 65