Agenda: St Petersburg(Mariinsky) 2017/18 
*Zona pubblica   >Operabase Professional 
  • St Petersburg(Mariinsky), 12 set 2017 - 05 ago 2018

settembre 2017
lun 11mar 12
Adriana Lecouvreur
mer 13
Adriana Lecouvreur
gio 14ven 15sab 16dom 17
lun 18mar 19
Pikovaya Dama
mer 20gio 21ven 22
Rigoletto
sab 23
Otello
dom 24
lun 25mar 26mer 27
Vespri siciliani
gio 28ven 29
ottobre 2017
lun 2mar 3
Boris Godunov
mer 4gio 5ven 6
Lucrezia Borgia
sab 7
Enchanted Wanderer
dom 8
lun 9mar 10
Boris Godunov
mer 11gio 12
Don Carlo
ven 13
Prince Igor
sab 14
Pikovaya Dama
dom 15
Pagliacci
lun 16
Adriana Lecouvreur
mar 17
Betrothal in a Monastery
mer 18
Pagliacci
Francesca da Rimini
gio 19
Rheingold
ven 20
Walküre
sab 21
Rusalka
Siegfried
dom 22
Götterdämmerung
lun 23mar 24
Tosca
mer 25gio 26
Simon Boccanegra
ven 27
Salome
sab 28dom 29
Carmen
lun 30mar 31
Jenůfa
novembre 2017
mer 1gio 2
Butterfly
ven 3
Ballo in maschera
Schauspieldirektor
sab 4
Forza del destino
dom 5
Zauberflöte
lun 6
Maid of Pskov
mar 7mer 8gio 9ven 10
Pikovaya Dama
sab 11
Khovanshchina
dom 12
Aida
Rusalka
lun 13mar 14
Samson et Dalila
mer 15
Mazepa
Gazza ladra
gio 16ven 17
Prince Igor
sab 18dom 19
Il trovatore
lun 20mar 21
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
mer 22
Idomeneo
gio 23
Turandot
Kashchey the Immortal
ven 24
Samson et Dalila
Der Idiot
Der Idiot
sab 25
Adriana Lecouvreur
Ruslan and Lyudmila
Zauberflöte
Zauberflöte
dom 26
Nozze
Traviata
Traviata
lun 27
mar 28
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Holländer
mer 29
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Sadko
gio 30
Bohème
dicembre 2017
ven 1
Prince Igor
sab 2
Elisir d'amore
Story of Kai and Gerda
dom 3
Pagliacci
Story of Kai and Gerda
lun 4
mar 5
A Life for the Tsar
Not Love Alone
mer 6
Yevgeny Onegin
gio 7
Yevgeny Onegin
ven 8
Attila
Fedora
sab 9
Hänsel und Gretel
Nozze
Rossignol
dom 10
A Christmas Tale
A Christmas Tale
lun 11
Pagliacci
Yevgeny Onegin
mar 12
Yevgeny Onegin
Il pirata
mer 13gio 14
Boris Godunov
ven 15
Il trovatore
sab 16
Forza del destino
Schauspieldirektor
Il trovatore
dom 17
Story of Kai and Gerda
Rigoletto
lun 18
mar 19
Troyens
Finta giardiniera
mer 20
Gambler
gio 21
Ruslan and Lyudmila
ven 22
Salome
sab 23
A Christmas Tale
A Christmas Tale
dom 24
Story of Kai and Gerda
Adriana Lecouvreur
Adriana Lecouvreur
lun 25mar 26
Faust
mer 27
Don Carlo
gio 28
Lefthander
ven 29
Bohème
sab 30
Aida
Story of Kai and Gerda
dom 31
Hänsel und Gretel
A Christmas Tale
gennaio 2018
lun 1
mar 2
Hänsel und Gretel
A Christmas Tale
A Christmas Tale
mer 3
Aida
gio 4
Story of Kai and Gerda
Golden Cockerel
Iolanta
Golden Cockerel
Iolanta
ven 5
Hänsel und Gretel
Tale of Tsar Saltan
Rigoletto
sab 6
Zauberflöte
dom 7
Schauspieldirektor
A Christmas Tale
lun 8
Zauberflöte
Carmen
mar 9
Macbeth
Gamblers
mer 10
The Nose
gio 11
Oprichnik
ven 12
Otello
sab 13
Forza del destino
Schauspieldirektor
dom 14
Elisir d'amore
Hänsel und Gretel
Rossignol
lun 15
mar 16
Nozze
Vespri siciliani
mer 17
Benvenuto Cellini
Adriana Lecouvreur
gio 18
Adriana Lecouvreur
ven 19
Yevgeny Onegin
sab 20
Zauberflöte
Samson et Dalila
Zauberflöte
dom 21
Carmen
lun 22
mar 23
Boris Godunov
Barbiere
Rheingold
mer 24
Nozze
Pikovaya Dama
gio 25
Yevgeny Onegin
ven 26
Mazepa
sab 27
Nozze
Butterfly
Butterfly
dom 28
Love for Three Oranges
Don Carlo
lun 29mar 30
Lefthander
mer 31
Faust
Faust
febbraio 2018
gio 1
Simon Boccanegra
Favorite
ven 2
Salome
sab 3
Traviata
Schauspieldirektor
Traviata
dom 4
Barbiere
Rigoletto
lun 5
mar 6
Faust
Faust
mer 7
Maid of Pskov
gio 8
Gambler
ven 9
Macbeth
sab 10
Tosca
Tosca
dom 11
Elisir d'amore
Tale of Tsar Saltan
lun 12mar 13
Kitezh
mer 14
Così fan tutte
gio 15
Snow Maiden
ven 16
Snow Maiden
sab 17
Benvenuto Cellini
Rossignol
dom 18
Carmen
Carmen
Carmen
Carmen
lun 19
mar 20
Khovanshchina
Apollo et Hyacinthus
mer 21
The Nose
gio 22
Requiem
ven 23
Otello
Der Idiot
Der Idiot
sab 24
Nozze
Lohengrin
dom 25
Sadko
Rossignol
lun 26mar 27
Lefthander
mer 28
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
Cléopâtre
gio 29
marzo 2018
gio 1
Don Quichotte
Rheingold
ven 2
Bohème
Walküre
Scala di seta
Il signor Bruschino
sab 3
Siegfried
dom 4
Götterdämmerung
Zauberflöte
lun 5mar 6
Betrothal in a Monastery
mer 7gio 8
ven 9
Der Idiot
Der Idiot
sab 10
Don Carlo
dom 11
Carmen
Carmen
lun 12
Semyon Kotko
mar 13mer 14
Yevgeny Onegin
gio 15
Ballo in maschera
ven 16
Forza del destino
sab 17
dom 18
Ruslan and Lyudmila
Rigoletto
lun 19
mar 20
Frau ohne Schatten
Aida
mer 21
Don Giovanni
Aida
Carmen
gio 22
Prince Igor
Werther
ven 23
Turandot
Not Love Alone
sab 24dom 25
lun 26
mar 27
Faust
Faust
mer 28gio 29
Benvenuto Cellini
aprile 2018
lun 2
mar 3
Attila
Il re pastore
mer 4
Khovanshchina
Khovanshchina
Aleko
gio 5
Lefthander
ven 6
Zauberflöte
Don Carlo
sab 7
Rigoletto
dom 8
Barbiere
Barbiere
lun 9mar 10
Kitezh
mer 11
Zauberflöte
Turandot
gio 12
Golden Cockerel
ven 13
Ballo in maschera
sab 14
Nozze
Dead Souls
dom 15
Iolanta
Iolanta
lun 16
mar 17
Nozze
Der Idiot
Der Idiot
mer 18
Gianni Schicchi
Suor Angelica
Il tabarro
gio 19
Pagliacci
ven 20
Carmen
Carmen
sab 21
Macbeth
dom 22
Tale of Tsar Saltan
lun 23
mar 24
Benvenuto Cellini
Pikovaya Dama
mer 25
Adriana Lecouvreur
gio 26
Samson et Dalila
ven 27
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
sab 28dom 29
Aida
lun 30
Pagliacci
Nozze
Fille du régiment
maggio 2018
mar 1
Bohème
mer 2
Traviata
gio 3
Attila
ven 4
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Traviata
sab 5
Carmen
Carmen
Traviata
dom 6
Adriana Lecouvreur
Adriana Lecouvreur
lun 7mar 8
Macbeth
mer 9
Ruslan and Lyudmila
gio 10
Don Quichotte
ven 11
Anna Bolena
Mazepa
sab 12
Pikovaya Dama
dom 13
Prince Igor
lun 14mar 15
Troyens
mer 16
Betrothal in a Monastery
Barbiere
The Nose
gio 17ven 18
Sadko
sab 19
Don Carlo
Rossignol
dom 20
Rusalka
Rossignol
lun 21mar 22mer 23
Clemenza di Tito
gio 24ven 25sab 26dom 27
lun 28mar 29mer 30
Adriana Lecouvreur
gio 31
Otello
giugno 2018
ven 1sab 2
Lefthander
dom 3
lun 4
Mazepa
mar 5
mer 6
Barbiere
Yevgeny Onegin
gio 7
Yevgeny Onegin
ven 8
White Nights
Aida
sab 9
Not Love Alone
dom 10
Bohème
lun 11mar 12mer 13
Carmen
gio 14
Love for Three Oranges
Simon Boccanegra
ven 15
Macbeth
sab 16dom 17
lun 18mar 19
Betrothal in a Monastery
mer 20gio 21
Nozze
ven 22
Rigoletto
sab 23
Il trovatore
dom 24
lun 25
Snow Maiden
mar 26
Khovanshchina
mer 27
Pikovaya Dama
gio 28
Turandot
ven 29sab 30
Faust
luglio 2018
dom 1
Ruslan and Lyudmila
lun 2mar 3
Forza del destino
mer 4
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Adriana Lecouvreur
gio 5
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk
ven 6
Traviata
sab 7
Barbiere
dom 8
Aida
Don Carlo
lun 9
Attila
mar 10mer 11gio 12ven 13
Bohème
sab 14
Prince Igor
dom 15
lun 16
Faust
mar 17
Samson et Dalila
mer 18
Betrothal in a Monastery
gio 19ven 20sab 21
Nozze
dom 22
lun 23mar 24mer 25
Boris Godunov
gio 26
Pikovaya Dama
ven 27
Butterfly
sab 28
Zauberflöte
Sadko
dom 29
agosto 2018
mer 1
Traviata
gio 2ven 3
Barbiere
sab 4
Traviata
dom 5
Traviata

Allestimenti: 98
Rappresentazioni: 350