Agenda: Lviv 2012/13 
*Zona pubblica     >Operabase Professional 
  • Lviv, 22 nov 2012 - 21 lug 2013

novembre 2012
lun 19mar 20mer 21gio 22
A Cossack Beyond the Danube
ven 23sab 24dom 25
Natalka Poltavka
dicembre 2012
sab 1
La bohème
dom 2
Elixir of Love
lun 3mar 4mer 5gio 6ven 7sab 8
Carmen
dom 9
Orfeo ed Euridice
lun 10mar 11mer 12gio 13
Die lustige Witwe
ven 14sab 15
A Masked Ball
dom 16
Pagliacci
lun 17mar 18mer 19gio 20
Natalka Poltavka
ven 21sab 22dom 23
Aida
lun 24mar 25mer 26gio 27
Fledermaus
ven 28sab 29
gennaio 2013
mar 1mer 2gio 3
A Cossack Beyond the Danube
ven 4
Magic Flint
sab 5
Fledermaus
dom 6
lun 7mar 8mer 9
Magic Flint
gio 10
Butterfly
ven 11sab 12
Traviata
dom 13
lun 14mar 15mer 16gio 17
Die lustige Witwe
ven 18sab 19
Pagliacci
dom 20
A Cossack Beyond the Danube
lun 21mar 22mer 23gio 24
Elixir of Love
ven 25
Elixir of Love
sab 26
Stolen Happiness
dom 27
febbraio 2013
ven 1sab 2
Magic Flint
dom 3
Carmen
lun 4mar 5mer 6gio 7
Traviata
ven 8sab 9
Nabucco
dom 10
Magic Flint
lun 11mar 12mer 13
Il barbiere di Siviglia
gio 14ven 15sab 16
A Cossack Beyond the Danube
dom 17
lun 18mar 19mer 20gio 21
Natalka Poltavka
ven 22sab 23
Straszny dwór
dom 24
Cavalleria rusticana
lun 25mar 26mer 27gio 28
Die lustige Witwe
ven 29
marzo 2013
ven 1sab 2
Il trovatore
dom 3
Magic Flint
lun 4mar 5mer 6gio 7
Fledermaus
ven 8sab 9dom 10
Cavalleria rusticana
lun 11mar 12mer 13gio 14
Nabucco
ven 15sab 16
Straszny dwór
dom 17
Natalka Poltavka
lun 18mar 19mer 20gio 21
Stolen Happiness
ven 22
A Cossack Beyond the Danube
sab 23
Elixir of Love
dom 24
Rigoletto
Magic Flint
lun 25mar 26mer 27gio 28
Elixir of Love
ven 29
Butterfly
sab 30
Tosca
dom 31
Fledermaus
Magic Flint
aprile 2013
lun 1mar 2mer 3gio 4ven 5sab 6
Traviata
dom 7
Natalka Poltavka
lun 8mar 9mer 10gio 11
A Cossack Beyond the Danube
ven 12sab 13
Zauberflöte
dom 14
Traviata
lun 15mar 16mer 17
Traviata
gio 18
Zauberflöte
ven 19sab 20
Orfeo ed Euridice
dom 21
Carmen
lun 22mar 23mer 24gio 25
ven 26
Moses
Requiem
sab 27
Elixir of Love
Il barbiere di Siviglia
dom 28
Magic Flint
A Cossack Beyond the Danube
lun 29mar 30
Straszny dwór
maggio 2013
lun 6mar 7
Fledermaus
mer 8gio 9ven 10sab 11
Zauberflöte
dom 12
Butterfly
lun 13mar 14mer 15gio 16
Zauberflöte
ven 17sab 18
A Masked Ball
dom 19
Magic Flint
lun 20mar 21mer 22gio 23
Carmen
ven 24
Operetta anthology
sab 25
Rigoletto
dom 26
Natalka Poltavka
lun 27mar 28mer 29gio 30
Elixir of Love
giugno 2013
sab 1
Die lustige Witwe
dom 2
A Cossack Beyond the Danube
lun 3mar 4mer 5gio 6
Il barbiere di Siviglia
ven 7sab 8
Traviata
dom 9
A Cossack Beyond the Danube
lun 10mar 11mer 12gio 13
Zauberflöte
ven 14sab 15
La bohème
dom 16
Nabucco
lun 17mar 18mer 19gio 20
Requiem
ven 21sab 22
Aida
dom 23
lun 24mar 25mer 26
Operetta anthology
gio 27ven 28sab 29
A Masked Ball
dom 30
Natalka Poltavka
luglio 2013
lun 1mar 2mer 3gio 4
Il barbiere di Siviglia
ven 5sab 6
A Masked Ball
dom 7
A Cossack Beyond the Danube
lun 8mar 9mer 10gio 11
Nabucco
ven 12sab 13
Orfeo ed Euridice
dom 14
Operetta anthology
Magic Flint
lun 15mar 16mer 17gio 18
Tosca
ven 19sab 20
Zauberflöte
dom 21
Natalka Poltavka

Allestimenti: 26
Rappresentazioni: 102