Agenda: Minsk 2017/18 
*Zona pubblica   >Operabase Professional 
  • Minsk, 08 set 2017 - 27 giu 2018

settembre 2017
lun 4mar 5mer 6gio 7ven 8
Traviata
sab 9dom 10
Traviata
lun 11mar 12
Carmen
mer 13gio 14
Zauberflöte
ven 15sab 16dom 17
Nozze
lun 18mar 19
Yevgeny Onyegin
mer 20gio 21
Holländer
ven 22sab 23dom 24
Tsarskaya nevesta
lun 25mar 26
Aida
mer 27gio 28
Cavalleria rusticana
ven 29
ottobre 2017
lun 2mar 3mer 4
Viva la Mamma
gio 5ven 6sab 7dom 8
lun 9mar 10
Traviata
mer 11gio 12
Ballo in maschera
ven 13sab 14
Rigoletto
dom 15
lun 16mar 17
Nozze
mer 18gio 19
Turandot
ven 20sab 21
Butterfly
dom 22
lun 23mar 24
Carmen
mer 25gio 26
Pagliacci
ven 27sab 28dom 29
novembre 2017
mer 1
Iolanta
gio 2ven 3
Aida
sab 4
dom 5
Kashchey the Immortal
Kashchey the Immortal
lun 6mar 7mer 8
Zauberflöte
gio 9ven 10
Pikovaya Dama
sab 11dom 12
lun 13mar 14mer 15
gio 16
Holländer
Holländer
ven 17sab 18dom 19
lun 20mar 21
Traviata
mer 22gio 23
Tsarskaya nevesta
ven 24sab 25
Macbeth
dom 26
lun 27mar 28
Turandot
mer 29gio 30
Yevgeny Onyegin
dicembre 2017
ven 1sab 2
Butterfly
dom 3
lun 4mar 5mer 6gio 7ven 8sab 9
Ballo in maschera
dom 10
lun 11mar 12
Rigoletto
mer 13gio 14ven 15
Zauberflöte
sab 16
Cavalleria rusticana
dom 17
lun 18
Carmen
mar 19mer 20gio 21
Traviata
ven 22sab 23dom 24
gennaio 2018
lun 1mar 2
Yevgeny Onyegin
mer 3gio 4ven 5
Ballo in maschera
sab 6
Iolanta
dom 7
lun 8mar 9
Rigoletto
mer 10gio 11ven 12sab 13dom 14
lun 15mar 16mer 17gio 18
Nozze
ven 19sab 20
Butterfly
dom 21
lun 22mar 23
Tsarskaya nevesta
mer 24gio 25
Zauberflöte
ven 26sab 27dom 28
lun 29mar 30
Carmen
febbraio 2018
gio 1
Cavalleria rusticana
ven 2sab 3
Pagliacci
dom 4
lun 5mar 6
Macbeth
mer 7gio 8
Traviata
ven 9sab 10
Pikovaya Dama
dom 11
lun 12mar 13
Carmen
mer 14gio 15ven 16sab 17
Iolanta
dom 18
lun 19mar 20mer 21gio 22ven 23
Viva la Mamma
sab 24
Tosca
dom 25
marzo 2018
gio 1
Traviata
ven 2sab 3
Turandot
dom 4
lun 5mar 6mer 7gio 8ven 9sab 10
Rigoletto
dom 11
lun 12mar 13
Cavalleria rusticana
mer 14gio 15
Nozze
ven 16
Kashchey the Immortal
Kashchey the Immortal
sab 17
Holländer
Holländer
dom 18
lun 19mar 20
Tsarskaya nevesta
mer 21gio 22
Carmen
ven 23sab 24
Iolanta
dom 25
lun 26mar 27
Tosca
mer 28gio 29
Zauberflöte
ven 30sab 31
Yevgeny Onyegin
aprile 2018
lun 2mar 3
Aida
mer 4gio 5
Traviata
ven 6sab 7
Cavalleria rusticana
dom 8
lun 9mar 10
Iolanta
mer 11gio 12
Ballo in maschera
ven 13
sab 14
Butterfly
Butterfly
dom 15
lun 16mar 17mer 18gio 19ven 20sab 21dom 22
lun 23mar 24mer 25
Bohème
gio 26
Bohème
ven 27sab 28
Pikovaya Dama
dom 29
maggio 2018
mar 1mer 2
Tsarskaya nevesta
gio 3ven 4sab 5dom 6
lun 7mar 8mer 9gio 10
Turandot
ven 11sab 12dom 13
Traviata
lun 14mar 15
Tosca
mer 16gio 17
Yevgeny Onyegin
ven 18sab 19dom 20
Aida
lun 21mar 22
Nozze
mer 23gio 24ven 25
Carmen
sab 26dom 27
lun 28
Macbeth
mar 29mer 30
Bohème
giugno 2018
lun 4
Viva la Mamma
mar 5
Zauberflöte
mer 6gio 7
Iolanta
ven 8sab 9dom 10
Pikovaya Dama
lun 11mar 12
Rigoletto
mer 13gio 14ven 15sab 16dom 17
Tosca
lun 18mar 19
Yevgeny Onyegin
mer 20gio 21
Carmen
ven 22sab 23
Traviata
dom 24
Aida
lun 25mar 26
Nozze
mer 27
Bohème

Allestimenti: 21
Rappresentazioni: 104