Spektaklių kalendorius: Ekaterinburg 2017/18 
*Puslapis visuomenei   >Operabase Professional 
  • Ekaterinburg, 14 Rugs 2017 - 27 Birz 2018

Rugsėjis 2017
Pr 11An 12Tr 13Kt 14
Zauberflöte
Pn 15
Zauberflöte
Št 16
Zauberflöte
Sk 17
Pr 18An 19
Holländer
Tr 20Kt 21
Carmen
Pn 22Št 23
Rusalka
Sk 24
Pr 25An 26
Traviata
Tr 27Kt 28Pn 29
Bohème
Spalis 2017
Pr 2An 3
Butterfly
Tr 4Kt 5
Traviata
Pn 6
Satyagraha
Št 7
Bohème
Sk 8
Pr 9An 10
Passagierin
Tr 11Kt 12
Pikovaya Dama
Pn 13Št 14
Zauberflöte
Sk 15
Pr 16An 17
Carmen
Tr 18Kt 19Pn 20
Tsarskaya nevesta
Št 21
Prince Igor
Sk 22
Pr 23An 24
Comte Ory
Tr 25Kt 26
Yevgeny Onegin
Pn 27Št 28
Rusalka
Sk 29
Pr 30An 31
Zauberflöte
Lapkritis 2017
Tr 1
Zauberflöte
Kt 2Pn 3Št 4
Yevgeny Onegin
Sk 5
Pr 6An 7Tr 8Kt 9
Rusalka
Pn 10Št 11
Traviata
Sk 12
Pr 13An 14
Passagierin
Tr 15Kt 16
Satyagraha
Pn 17Št 18
Carmen
Sk 19
Pr 20An 21
Comte Ory
Tr 22Kt 23
Yevgeny Onegin
Pn 24Št 25
Tsarskaya nevesta
Sk 26
Holländer
Pr 27An 28Tr 29Kt 30
Zauberflöte
Gruodis 2017
Pn 1Št 2
Carmen
Sk 3
Pr 4An 5
Comte Ory
Tr 6
Pikovaya Dama
Kt 7Pn 8
Prince Igor
Št 9Sk 10
Pr 11An 12
Holländer
Tr 13Kt 14
Rusalka
Pn 15
Zauberflöte
Št 16Sk 17
Pr 18An 19
Rusalka
Tr 20Kt 21Pn 22Št 23Sk 24
Pr 25An 26Tr 27Kt 28
Tsarskaya nevesta
Pn 29
Traviata
Sausis 2018
Pr 1An 2
Carmen
Tr 3Kt 4
Rusalka
Pn 5Št 6Sk 7
Pr 8An 9Tr 10Kt 11Pn 12
Tsarskaya nevesta
Št 13Sk 14
Zauberflöte
Pr 15An 16
Satyagraha
Tr 17Kt 18
Passagierin
Pn 19Št 20
Zauberflöte
Sk 21
Pr 22An 23
Holländer
Tr 24Kt 25
Passagierin
Pn 26Št 27
Rusalka
Sk 28
Pr 29An 30
Carmen
Vasaris 2018
Kt 1
Zauberflöte
Pn 2Št 3
Comte Ory
Sk 4
Pr 5An 6
Carmen
Tr 7Kt 8
Bohème
Pn 9Št 10Sk 11
Zauberflöte
Pr 12An 13
Butterfly
Tr 14
Traviata
Kt 15Pn 16
Yevgeny Onegin
Št 17
Tsarskaya nevesta
Sk 18
Pr 19An 20Tr 21Kt 22Pn 23Št 24Sk 25
Pr 26An 27
Passagierin
Tr 28Kt 29
Kovas 2018
Kt 1Pn 2Št 3
Tsarskaya nevesta
Sk 4
Pr 5An 6Tr 7
Pikovaya Dama
Kt 8
Zauberflöte
Pn 9Št 10Sk 11
Passagierin
Pr 12An 13Tr 14Kt 15Pn 16Št 17Sk 18
Pr 19An 20
Satyagraha
Tr 21Kt 22
Zauberflöte
Pn 23Št 24Sk 25
Yevgeny Onegin
Pr 26An 27Tr 28Kt 29
Carmen
Pn 30Št 31
Rusalka
Balandis 2018
Sk 1
Yevgeny Onegin
Pr 2An 3Tr 4
Bohème
Kt 5
Rusalka
Pn 6Št 7
Tsarskaya nevesta
Sk 8
Pr 9An 10Tr 11Kt 12Pn 13Št 14
Butterfly
Sk 15
Pr 16An 17Tr 18Kt 19
Greek Passion
Pn 20
Greek Passion
Št 21
Greek Passion
Sk 22
Greek Passion
Pr 23An 24
Comte Ory
Tr 25Kt 26
Yevgeny Onegin
Pn 27Št 28Sk 29
Prince Igor
Gegužė 2018
An 1Tr 2Kt 3
Satyagraha
Pn 4Št 5
Carmen
Sk 6
Pr 7An 8
Tsarskaya nevesta
Tr 9Kt 10
Traviata
Pn 11Št 12Sk 13
Satyagraha
Pr 14An 15
Zauberflöte
Tr 16Kt 17Pn 18Št 19Sk 20
Pr 21An 22Tr 23
Greek Passion
Kt 24
Greek Passion
Pn 25Št 26Sk 27
Pr 28An 29
Rusalka
Tr 30Kt 31
Rusalka
Birželis 2018
Pn 1Št 2
Bohème
Sk 3
Pr 4An 5
Prince Igor
Tr 6Kt 7
Tsarskaya nevesta
Pn 8Št 9
Butterfly
Sk 10
Pr 11An 12Tr 13Kt 14
Greek Passion
Pn 15Št 16
Greek Passion
Sk 17
Pr 18An 19
Zauberflöte
Tr 20Kt 21
Holländer
Pn 22Št 23
Yevgeny Onegin
Sk 24
Pr 25An 26
Comte Ory
Tr 27
Traviata

Pastatymai: 15
Spektakliai: 107