Nadchodzące występy Od dziś
Poprzednie występy 2013 — Wczoraj
Estonian National Opera Christmas Concert, VariousRossini
Estonian National OperaSoloist + 1 ról
Zobacz program, obsadę i ekipę-
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Hrabia Luksemburga), Lehár
Estonian National OperaGräfin Stasa Kokozow
Zobacz obsadę i ekipę-
Pelléas et Mélisande (Peleas i Melizanda), Debussy
Estonian National OperaGeneviève
Zobacz obsadę i ekipęEstonian National Opera Christmas Concert, VariousRossini
Estonian National OperaSoloist + 1 ról
Zobacz program, obsadę i ekipę-
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Hrabia Luksemburga), Lehár
Estonian National OperaGräfin Stasa Kokozow
Zobacz obsadę i ekipę-
Pelléas et Mélisande (Peleas i Melizanda), Debussy
Estonian National OperaGeneviève
Zobacz obsadę i ekipęMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Zobacz obsadę i ekipępt19:00
Tallinn, Estoniandz17:00
Tallinn, Estoniaśr19:00
Tallinn, Estoniapt19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaThree Jolly Fellows, Kaumann
Estonian National OperaMuhv
Zobacz obsadę i ekipęMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Zobacz obsadę i ekipęczw19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaOrphée aux enfers (Orfeusz w piekle), Offenbach
Estonian National OperaJunon
Zobacz obsadę i ekipępt19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Zobacz obsadę i ekipęsob19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaRoméo et Juliette (Romeo i Julia), Gounod
Estonian National OperaGertrude (Gertruda)
Zobacz obsadę i ekipęAule Urb began her singing studies in 2010 in the singing class of Jaakko Ryhänen. Currently she is studying for her Master’s Degree with Eva Wilson-Märtson. Within the programme PLMF she studied at the Accademia del Belcanto “Rodolfo Celletti” (2012). She also studied within the Erasmus programme at the Sibelius Academy in 2014–2015. Aule has participated in the Klaudia Taev singing competition (semi-finalist), in the national vocalists’ competition dedicated to Vello Jürna (3rd place) and the Mart Saar competition (2nd place). Her repertoire includes Maria (Puur’s “The Colours of Clouds”), Dunyasha (Rimsky-Korsakov’s “The Tsar’s Bride”), First Witch (Purcell’s “Dido and Aeneas”), Fidalma (Cimarosa’s “Il matrimonio segreto”), Madam Rosa (Donizetti’s “Il campanello”), Otra Frida (Aho’s “Fr