Spectacole viitoare Astăzi Încolo
Spectacole anterioare 2013 — Ieri
Estonian National Opera Christmas Concert, VariousRossini
Estonian National OperaSoloist + 1 roluri
Vezi programul, distribuția și echipa-
Der Graf von Luxemburg (The Count of Luxembourg), Lehár
Estonian National OperaGräfin Stasa Kokozow (Countess Stasa Kokozow)
Vedeți distribuția și echipa-
Pelléas et Mélisande (Pelléas and Mélisande), Debussy
Estonian National OperaGeneviève (Genevieve)
Vedeți distribuția și echipaEstonian National Opera Christmas Concert, VariousRossini
Estonian National OperaSoloist + 1 roluri
Vezi programul, distribuția și echipa-
Der Graf von Luxemburg (The Count of Luxembourg), Lehár
Estonian National OperaGräfin Stasa Kokozow (Countess Stasa Kokozow)
Vedeți distribuția și echipa-
Pelléas et Mélisande (Pelléas and Mélisande), Debussy
Estonian National OperaGeneviève (Genevieve)
Vedeți distribuția și echipaMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Vedeți distribuția și echipaVin19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaDum17:00
Tallinn, EstoniaMie19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaVin19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaThree Jolly Fellows, Kaumann
Estonian National OperaMuhv
Vedeți distribuția și echipaMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Vedeți distribuția și echipaJoi19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaOrphée aux enfers (Orpheus in the Underworld), Offenbach
Estonian National OperaJunon (Juno)
Vedeți distribuția și echipaVin19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaMadama Butterfly, Puccini
Estonian National OperaSuzuki
Vedeți distribuția și echipaSâm19:00
Tallinn, EstoniaRoméo et Juliette (Romeo and Juliet), Gounod
Estonian National OperaGertrude
Vedeți distribuția și echipaAule Urb began her singing studies in 2010 in the singing class of Jaakko Ryhänen. Currently she is studying for her Master’s Degree with Eva Wilson-Märtson. Within the programme PLMF she studied at the Accademia del Belcanto “Rodolfo Celletti” (2012). She also studied within the Erasmus programme at the Sibelius Academy in 2014–2015. Aule has participated in the Klaudia Taev singing competition (semi-finalist), in the national vocalists’ competition dedicated to Vello Jürna (3rd place) and the Mart Saar competition (2nd place). Her repertoire includes Maria (Puur’s “The Colours of Clouds”), Dunyasha (Rimsky-Korsakov’s “The Tsar’s Bride”), First Witch (Purcell’s “Dido and Aeneas”), Fidalma (Cimarosa’s “Il matrimonio segreto”), Madam Rosa (Donizetti’s “Il campanello”), Otra Frida (Aho’s “Fr