Prodiuseris
(2023 rgs 02, 10, rgs 06, 13, 22; spa 29, spa 04; lap 03, 11, lap 15, 17, 28; grd 10, 13; 2024 sau 04, 06, 2025 sau 05, 12, 19, 31; kov 09, 22, 31; bal 03, 07, 13, 18, 20, 27; geg 09, 24, 27, geg 31; bir 04, 09, 16, bir 02, 06)
Conductor
(2023 spa 29; lap 03, 11; 2024 kov 22, 31)
Stage director
Tamino
(2023 rgs 10, rgs 22; lap 11; 2024 geg 24, 27)
(2023 lap 03, 11; 2024 kov 09; bal 07, 13)
Papageno
(2023 rgs 02, 10; spa 29; lap 11; 2024 geg 24)
Pamina
(2023 lap 11; 2024 bal 13, 27; geg 09; bir 04, 09, 16; 2025 sau 05, 12, 19, 31)
(2023 spa 29; lap 11; grd 10, 13; 2024 bal 03, 07, 18, 20; geg 24, 27; bir 16)
Königin der Nacht
(The Queen of the Night)
(2023 spa 29; lap 03, 11)
Sarastro
(2023 rgs 02; lap 11, lap 17; 2024 bal 07, 13, 18, 20, 27; bir 16, bir 02; spa 04; 2025 sau 12, 19; geg 31)
(2023 lap 11; grd 10; 2024 kov 09, 22, 31; bal 03, 27; geg 09, 24, 27, geg 31; 2025 sau 05, 19, 31; bir 06)
Papagena
(2023 rgs 10; spa 29; lap 11; grd 13; 2024 kov 09, 22; bal 07, 13, 18, 20, 27; geg 09, 24, 27; bir 04, 09, 16)
Monostatos
(Monostastos)
(2023 lap 11, lap 17; grd 10, 13; 2024 bal 18, 20; geg 09; 2025 sau 12, 19)
Sprecher
(Speaker)
(2023 rgs 10; spa 29; lap 03, 11; grd 10; 2024 bir 16)
Erster Priester
(First priest)
(2023 lap 03, 11, lap 15, 17, 28; 2024 spa 04; 2025 sau 05)
Zweiter Priester
(Second priest)
(2023 lap 03, 11, lap 15, 17; 2024 bal 27; geg 27, geg 31; bir 09, 16; spa 04; 2025 sau 12, 19, 31)
Erste Dame
(First lady)
(2023 rgs 02, 10; spa 29; lap 11, lap 28; grd 10, 13; 2024 sau 04, 06; bal 13, 18, 20, 27; geg 09, 2025 geg 31; bir 16)
(2023 rgs 10, rgs 06, 13; lap 03, 11, lap 17; grd 10; 2024 kov 09, 22, 31; bal 03, 07, 27; geg 09, 24, 27, geg 31; bir 04, 09, 16, bir 02, 06; 2025 sau 05, 19)
Zweite Dame
(Second lady)
(2023 rgs 02, 10; lap 11; grd 10; 2024 bir 09, 16)
(2023 spa 29; lap 03, 11; 2024 kov 31; bal 03, 07)
(2023 rgs 10; lap 11)
Dritte Dame
(Third lady)
(2023 lap 11; grd 10; 2024 kov 09, 22, 31; bal 03, 07; geg 09; bir 04, 09, 16)
(2023 rgs 02, 10; lap 11; 2024 sau 04, 06; bal 13, 18, 20)
Erster Geharnischter
(First armored man)
(2023 rgs 02, 10; spa 29; lap 03, 11; 2024 kov 09, 22, 31; bal 13, 18, 20, 27; geg 24; bir 04, 09, 16)
Zweiter Geharnischter
(Second armored man)
(2023 spa 29; lap 03, 11; grd 10; 2024 kov 09, 22, 31; bal 18, 20, 27)
Dramaturge
Choreographer
(2023 rgs 02, 10, rgs 06, 13, 22; spa 29, spa 04; lap 03, 11, lap 15, 17, 28; grd 10, 13; 2024 sau 04, 06, 2025 sau 05, 12, 19, 31; kov 09, 22, 31; bal 03, 07, 13, 18, 20, 27; geg 09, 24, 27, geg 31; bir 04, 09, 16, bir 02, 06)
Lighting designer
Costume designer
Set designer
Chorus master
(2023 rgs 02, 10; spa 29; lap 03, 11; grd 10, 13; 2024 sau 04, 06, 2025 sau 05; kov 09, 22, 31; bal 03, 07, 13, 18, 20, 27; geg 09, 24, 27; bir 04, 09, 16)
Orkestras
(2023 rgs 02, 10; spa 29; lap 03, 11; grd 10, 13; 2024 sau 04, 06; kov 09, 22, 31; bal 03, 07, 13, 18, 20, 27; geg 09, 24, 27; bir 04, 09, 16)
Choras
Dresdner Kreuzchor
(2023 rgs 02, 10; spa 29; lap 03, 11; grd 10, 13; 2024 sau 04, 06; kov 09, 22, 31; bal 03, 07, 13, 18, 20, 27; geg 09, 24, 27; bir 04, 09, 16)
(2023 rgs 02, 10; spa 29; lap 03, 11; grd 10, 13; 2024 sau 04, 06; kov 09, 22, 31; bal 03, 07, 13, 18, 20, 27; geg 09, 24, 27; bir 04, 09, 16)
(2023 rgs 02, 10; spa 29; lap 03, 11; grd 10, 13; 2024 sau 04, 06; kov 09, 22, 31; bal 03, 07, 13, 18, 20, 27; geg 09, 24, 27; bir 04, 09, 16)
Aurelius Sängerknaben Calw
(2023 rgs 02, 10; spa 29; lap 03, 11; grd 10, 13; 2024 sau 04, 06; kov 09, 22, 31; bal 03, 07, 13, 18, 20, 27; geg 09, 24, 27; bir 04, 09, 16)