Producător
Conductor
Stage director
Eugene Onegin
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02)
Tatyana
(Tatiana)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 30; Dec. 01, 02)
Vladimir Lensky
(Lensky)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02)
Olga
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 02)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Dec. 01)
Larina
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02; 2024 Ian. 27)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02; 2024 Ian. 26)
Filippyevna
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Dec. 01, 02; 2024 Ian. 26, 27)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02)
Knyaz Gremin
(Prince Gremin)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Dec. 01, 02)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02)
Triquet
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02)
Rotniy
(Company Commander)
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02)
Zaretsky
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02)
Choreographer
Set designer
Costume designer
Lighting designer
Chorus master
Dramaturge
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02; 2024 Ian. 26, 27)
Assistant Stage Director
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10)
Assistant Conductor
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10; Nov. 29, 30; Dec. 01, 02; 2024 Ian. 26, 27)
Assistant Director
Assistant Set designer
Assistant choreographer
Assistant Costume designer
Repetiteur
Orchestră
Grup de balet sau de dans
(2023 Mai 25, 26, 27, 29, 30; Iun. 08, 09, 10)